{"en_GB":"The review of the matches of Heroes Global Championship that were played on March 30","ru":""}

Diodor

{

{"en_GB":"

We present you the results of the matches of HGC that took place on Friday, March 30.

\n

 

\n

KSV Black vs Feliz 3-0

\n

The first map - Battlefield of Eternity

\n

KSV Black:

\n

Bans: Medivh, Abathur

\n

Picks: Malfurion, Garrosh, Hanzo, Blaze, Li-Ming

\n

Feliz:

\n

Bans: Maiev, Tracer

\n

Picks: Genji, Uter, Tyrael, Dehaka, Junkrat

\n

KSV Black won the first match without a chance to the another team, Feliz was not able to make even a single kill in the match.

\n

The second map - Sky Temple

\n

KSV Black:

\n

Bans: Genji, Junkrat

\n

Picks: Garrosh, Medivh, Sonya, Rehgar, Cassia

\n

Feliz:

\n

Bans: Maiev, Malthael

\n

Picks: Malfurion, Hanzo, Muradin, Greymane, Dehaka

\n

There was an equal game on the second map but Feliz made a few mistakes near the end of the match and lost the match due to them.

\n

The third map - Dragon Shire

\n

KSV Black:

\n

Bans: Garrosh, ETC

\n

Picks: Tracer, Malfurion, Junkrat, Tyrael, Malthael

\n

Feliz:

\n

Bans: Maiev, Medivh

\n

Picks: Genji, Hanzo, Sonya, Stukov, Muradin

\n

Feliz was dominating over the opponent during the whole map but Hanzo’s wrong position in the end of the game destroyed their advantage and KSV didn’t miss its chance.

\n

 

\n

Blossom vs Miracle 3-0

\n

The first map - Tomb of the Spider Queen

\n

Blossom:

\n

Bans: Maiev, Junkrat

\n

Picks: Tracer, Garrosh, Tassadar, Sonya, Rehgar

\n

Miracle:

\n

Bans: Genji, Medivh

\n

Picks: Malfurion, Hanzo, Blaze, Gul’dan, Johanna

\n

Blossom didn’t make a mistake, they were dominating from the beginning of the map to its end.

\n

The second map - Battlefield of Eternity

\n

Blossom:

\n

Bans: Maiev, Blaze

\n

Picks: Medivh, Sonya, Rehgar, Cassia, Diablo

\n

Miracle:

\n

Bans: Garrosh, Genji

\n

Picks: Malfurion, ETC, Hanzo, Tracer, Malthael

\n

Miracle received an advantage from the very beginning but they made a mistake in the middle of the game, for which they were punished. The victory was achieved by Blossom.

\n

The third map - Towers of Doom

\n

Blossom:

\n

Bans: Maiev, Uter

\n

Picks: Tracer, Malfurion, Junkrat, Sonya, ETC

\n

Miracle:

\n

Bans: Medivh, Tyrael

\n

Picks: Garrosh, Hanzo, Genji, Blaze, Stukov

\n

Blossom left no chances to their opponents as it had been on the first map.

\n

 

\n

Leftovers vs Dignitas 1-3

\n

The first map - Infernal Shrines

\n

Leftlovers:

\n

Bans: Genji, Medivh

\n

Picks: Hanzo, Malfurion, Junkrat, Garrosh, Leorik

\n

Dignitas:

\n

Bans: Tracer, Malthael

\n

Picks: Sonya, Stukov, Diablo, Tassadar, Gul’dan

\n

The full domination by Dignitas and the victory was achieved in less than 15 minutes, they left no chances to the opponent.

\n

The second map - Tomb of the Spider Queen

\n

Leftlovers:

\n

Bans: Garrosh, Sonya

\n

Picks: Malfurion, Hanzo, Tassadar, Muradin, Blaze

\n

Dignitas:

\n

Bans: Tracer, Diablo

\n

Picks: Chromie, Joanna, Malthael, Genji, Stukov

\n

Leftlovers beat Dignitas not without problems in the equal battle on the map

\n

The third map - Volskaya Foundry

\n

Leftlovers:

\n

Bans: Malfurion, Malthael

\n

Picks: Tassadar, Stukov, Sonya, Joanna, Lunara

\n

Dignitas:

\n

Bans: Maiev, Hanzo

\n

Picks: Tracer, Garrosh, Junkrat, Uter, Tyrael

\n

The game without mistakes from the beginning to the end by Dignitas brought them a victory on the map.

\n

The fourth map - Dragon Shrine

\n

Leftlovers

\n

Bans: Genji, Tassadar

\n

Picks: Sonya, Malfurion, Muradin, Junkrat, Tychus

\n

Dignitas:

\n

Bans: Tracer, Maiev

\n

Picks: Hanzo, Uter, Greymane, Diablo, Zeratul

\n

Leftlovers were doing good on the map but an unsuccessful fight in the end of the match left them without a victory.

\n

 

\n

Team Liquid vs Tricked eSports 3-0

\n

The first map - Volskaya Foundry

\n

Team Liquid:

\n

Bans: Tracer, Malthael

\n

Picks: Garrosh, Hanzo, Sonya, Maiev, Alexstrasza

\n

Tricked eSports:

\n

Bans: Stukov, Medivh

\n

Picks: Malfurion, Diablo, Tassadar, Thrall, Lunara

\n

Team Liquid took a fast advantage on the map and achieved the deserved victory in 15 minutes.

\n

The second map - Tomb of the Spider Queen

\n

Team Liquid:

\n

Bans: Medivh, Chromie

\n

Picks: Stukov, Garrosh, Sonya, Genji, Junkrat

\n

Tricked eSports:

\n

Bans: Maiev, Gul’dan

\n

Picks: Hanzo, Joanna, Malfurion, Malthael, Tracer

\n

That was a very interesting map, both teams had a clear core, the team Tricked eSports was busy on the opponent’s side and was punished for this, I recommend you to watch the replay of the map.

\n

The third map - Infernal Shrines

\n

Team Liquid:

\n

Bans: Tracer, Tassadar

\n

Picks: Diablo, Medivh, Garrosh, Stukov, Leorik

\n

Tricked eSports:

\n

Bans: Garrosh, Malthael

\n

Picks: Hanzo, Sonya, Malfurion, Tyrael, Maiev

\n

Team Liquid took a fast advantage and won as it had been on the first map.

\n

 

\n

LFM eSports vs Team Freedom 0-3

\n

The first map - Battlefield of Eternity

\n

LFM eSports:

\n

Bans: Medivh, Greymane

\n

Picks: Hanzo, Garrosh, Tassadar, Artanis, Auriel

\n

Team Freedom:

\n

Bans: Genji, Malfurion

\n

Picks: Tracer, Tyrael, Stukov, Artas, Jaina

\n

A good start and a steady game to the end of the match brought a victory to Team Freedom.

\n

The second map - Tomb of the Spider Queen

\n

LFM eSports:

\n

Bans: Medivh, Diablo

\n

Picks: Malfurion, Sonya, Joanna, Tychus, Chromie

\n

Team Freedom:

\n

Bans: Garrosh, Hanzo

\n

Picks: Stukov, Genji, Leorik, Stitches, Jaina

\n

Team Freedom left no chances to LFM, an easy victory in less than 15 minutes.

\n

The third map - Volskaya Foundry

\n

LFM eSports:

\n

Bans: Stukov, Lucio

\n

Picks: Garrosh, Junkrat, Zeratul, Uter, Sonya

\n

Team Freedom:

\n

Bans: Malfurion, Genji

\n

Picks: Medivh, Hanzo, Stitches, Li Li, Tyrael

\n

Freedom left no chances to the opponent as it had been on the first two maps.

\n

 

\n

No Tomorrow vs Gale Force eSports 1-3

\n

The first map - Infernal Shrines

\n

No Tomorrow:

\n

Bans: Tracer, Diablo

\n

Picks: Sonya, Stukov, Hanzo, Joanna, Tassadar

\n

Gale Force eSports:

\n

Bans: Medivh, Tyrael

\n

Picks: Maiev, Malfurion, Tychus, Garrosh, Malthael 

\n

Gale Force won the first map very easily and fast.

\n

The second map - Cursed Hollow

\n

No Tomorrow:

\n

Bans: Abathur, Stukov

\n

Picks: Malfurion, ETC, Tracer, Sonya, Greymane

\n

Gale Force eSports:

\n

Bans: Medivh, Hanzo

\n

Picks: Maiev, Tyrael, Rehgar, Genji, Artas

\n

This was the same fast game for Gale Force as it had been on the first map.

\n

The third map - Towers of Doom

\n

No Tomorrow:

\n

Bans: Maiev, Malthael

\n

Picks: Genji, Garrosh, Hanzo, Dehaka, Rehgar

\n

Gale Force eSports:

\n

Bans: Medivh, Stukov

\n

Picks: Malfurion, Tyrael, Tychus, Diablo, Sonya

\n

On this map, the result was the same but in the favor of the other team. No Tommor won the map very fast.

\n

The fourth map - Dragon Shire

\n

No Tomorrow:

\n

Bans: Maiev, Tracer

\n

Picks: Genji, Garrosh, Stukov, Joanna, Zeratul

\n

Gale Force eSports:

\n

Bans: Medivh, Hanzo

\n

Picks: Malfurion, Joanna, Junkrat, Dehaka, Chromie

\n

No Tomorrow had an advantage during the whole game but made a mistake in the end that was fatal for them.

","ru":""}
Комментарии
Букмекеры
  • 1X Ставка

    - Регистрируйся и получи бонус 2000р

  • Parimatch.ru

    - Бонус при регистрации до 2500р